P22
|
Fri 02/04/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
36
|
56
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 02/04/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
33
|
38
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 02/04/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
39
|
45
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/04/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
40
|
45
|
Team Factory 7th Black
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 02/04/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
46
|
17
|
Express United- Todd
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Platinum Brewer
|
51
|
48
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Red Oak Tigers
|
56
|
38
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Tropics
|
22
|
31
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
36
|
41
|
OSA 7th Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Express United- Todd
|
50
|
46
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/05/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
30
|
23
|
Elkhorn Tropics
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/05/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
34
|
30
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/05/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
38
|
35
|
7th Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Express United- Todd
|
22
|
59
|
OSA 7th Platinum Sieg/Meyers
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
35
|
33
|
Red Oak Tigers
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/05/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
OSA 7th Gold Travis
|
37
|
27
|
AIA 7th Ames Red
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/05/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
HHA
|
50
|
27
|
7th East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/05/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
7th East Supreme - White
|
53
|
52
|
Central Nebraska Hoops
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/05/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Platinum Sieg/Meyers
|
42
|
39
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/05/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Team Factory 7th Black
|
31
|
35
|
Unicorn Elite Black 6th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/05/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Express United - Tarpley
|
37
|
35
|
AIA 7th Ames Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/05/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
41
|
49
|
OSA 7th Gold Travis
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/05/22
6:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
44
|
27
|
7th Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/05/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
AIA 7th Ames Black
|
24
|
50
|
7th East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/05/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Express United - Tarpley
|
42
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/05/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
70
|
49
|
Unicorn Elite Black 6th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Central Nebraska Hoops
|
50
|
58
|
AIA 7th Ames Black
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
NLU 2027
|
40
|
39
|
HHA
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/06/22
8:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Gold Travis
|
46
|
35
|
Express United - Tarpley
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/06/22
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
7th Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
32
|
48
|
Red Oak Tigers
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/06/22
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
45
|
39
|
Express United - Tarpley
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/06/22
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4/4A
|
OSA 7th Gold Travis
|
48
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/06/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
57
|
37
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/06/22
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
7th East Supreme - Gray
|
18
|
44
|
NLU 2027
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
AIA 7th Ames Red
|
50
|
48
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[1] Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
21
|
40
|
[1] NLU 2027
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[2] Red Oak Tigers
|
64
|
60
|
[2] HHA
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[3] Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
50
|
43
|
[3] 7th East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Platinum Sieg/Meyers
|
75
|
68
|
OSA 7th Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/06/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
AIA 7th Ames Red
|
32
|
37
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/06/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
53
|
37
|
Team Factory 7th Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/06/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[1] Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
37
|
48
|
[1] 7th East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/06/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[2] 7th Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
42
|
33
|
[2] AIA 7th Ames Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/06/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[3] Elkhorn Tropics
|
16
|
32
|
[3] Central Nebraska Hoops
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/06/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Unicorn Elite Black 6th
|
46
|
50
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/06/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
52
|
77
|
OSA 7th Platinum Sieg/Meyers
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/06/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Platinum Brewer
|
72
|
35
|
Express United- Todd
|
|
|