P7
|
Fri 04/08/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Knights
|
55
|
47
|
OSA 15U Select Snover
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 04/08/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 1
|
66
|
18
|
OSA 15U Select Howe
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 04/08/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 16U Select Keller
|
45
|
59
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 1
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/09/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
OSA 15U Select Howe
|
50
|
53
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 2
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/09/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 2
|
37
|
31
|
15U Tri-City Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/09/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 3
|
29
|
40
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 4
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/09/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 1
|
61
|
22
|
15U Tri-City Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/09/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 1
|
56
|
28
|
OSA 15U Select Buchholz
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/09/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
16U Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
50
|
30
|
OSA 16U Select Keller
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/09/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
HHA 9/10
|
40
|
51
|
15U Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/09/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
16U Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
69
|
46
|
OSA 15U Select Buchholz
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/09/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
OSA 15U Select Snover
|
40
|
44
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 3
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/09/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Knights
|
48
|
35
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 4
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/09/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
76
|
61
|
15U Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/09/22
9:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Showtime Hoopers 9th/10th Black
|
36
|
74
|
OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 04/10/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
HHA 9/10
|
51
|
44
|
Showtime Hoopers 9th/10th Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 04/10/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 4
|
76
|
42
|
OSA 15U Select Snover
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 04/10/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Knights
|
47
|
41
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 3
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 04/10/22
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
15U Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
56
|
27
|
Showtime Hoopers 9th/10th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 04/10/22
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 1
|
46
|
35
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 2
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 04/10/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 15U Select Buchholz
|
48
|
67
|
OSA 16U Select Keller
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 04/10/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
16U Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
28
|
36
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Regional 1
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 04/10/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
15U Tri-City Supreme - Gray
|
39
|
46
|
OSA 15U Select Howe
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 04/10/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
HHA 9/10
|
63
|
76
|
OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
|
|