P16
|
Fri 05/13/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Select Shotkoski
|
54
|
32
|
Play 4 Him Academy 7B Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/14/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Summertime Stealth
|
44
|
46
|
Play 4 Him Academy 7B White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/14/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Ne United Powerhouse 1
|
62
|
33
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/14/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Arena 7th Harris
|
35
|
38
|
Play 4 Him Academy 7B Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/14/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Team Factory Gold
|
46
|
28
|
Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/14/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Arena 7th Gramstad
|
38
|
42
|
OSA 7th Select Page
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/14/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Play 4 Him Academy 7B White
|
55
|
53
|
Arena 7th Scott
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/14/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Play 4 Him Academy 7B Black
|
36
|
54
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Heier
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/14/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
OSA 7th Select Shotkoski
|
50
|
47
|
Arena 7th Harris
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/14/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
22
|
64
|
Ne United Powerhouse 1
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/14/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Hosea
|
53
|
43
|
Arena 7th Gramstad
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/14/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Elite Beckman
|
44
|
53
|
Arena 7th Vanderschaaf
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/14/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
SD Network Kasib
|
52
|
33
|
Arena 7th Warpath
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/14/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Arena 7th Scott
|
38
|
57
|
Summertime Stealth
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/14/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
53
|
46
|
Team Factory Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/14/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Ne United Powerhouse 2
|
53
|
18
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Hosea
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/14/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
SD Network Kasib
|
50
|
30
|
OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/14/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Heier
|
34
|
35
|
Arena 7th Harris
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/14/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Nebraska Brothers United
|
64
|
44
|
OSA 7th Elite Beckman
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/14/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Select Page
|
38
|
53
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Hosea
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/14/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Arena 7th Vanderschaaf
|
53
|
77
|
Nebraska Brothers United
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/14/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
OSA 7th Select Shotkoski
|
57
|
46
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Heier
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/14/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Arena 7th Warpath
|
46
|
52
|
OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/14/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
SD Network Kasib
|
53
|
32
|
Team Factory Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/14/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Team Factory Black
|
52
|
46
|
Arena 7th Warpath
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/15/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] Play 4 Him Academy 7B White
|
81
|
48
|
[4] Arena 7th Warpath
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/15/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Ne United Powerhouse 2
|
57
|
22
|
Arena 7th Gramstad
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/15/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[3] Team Factory Black
|
51
|
45
|
[3] Arena 7th Scott
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/15/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[2] Summertime Stealth
|
37
|
71
|
[2] OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 05/15/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[1] OSA 7th Select Shotkoski
|
51
|
52
|
[4] Play 4 Him Academy 7B Black
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/15/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[2] Sacred Hoops 13U Heier
|
38
|
55
|
[3] Arena 7th Harris
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/15/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Ne United Powerhouse 2
|
47
|
42
|
OSA 7th Select Page
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/15/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[2] Arena 7th Vanderschaaf
|
42
|
60
|
[3] Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/15/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[2] Team Factory Gold
|
62
|
25
|
[3] OSA 7th Elite Beckman
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 05/15/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[1] Ne United Powerhouse 2
|
51
|
30
|
[4] Arena 7th Gramstad
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 05/15/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[2] Sacred Hoops 13U Hosea
|
29
|
48
|
[3] OSA 7th Select Page
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/15/22
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] Nebraska Brothers United
|
57
|
54
|
[2] Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/15/22
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[3] Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
42
|
66
|
[1] Ne United Powerhouse 1
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/15/22
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[1] SD Network Kasib
|
45
|
30
|
[3] Team Factory Black
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/15/22
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[3] Arena 7th Scott
|
|
|
[2] Summertime Stealth
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 05/15/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[1] Ne United Powerhouse 2
|
15
|
0
|
[3] OSA 7th Select Page
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/15/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[2] OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
44
|
62
|
[1] Play 4 Him Academy 7B White
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/15/22
6:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[1] Nebraska Brothers United
|
0
|
15
|
[1] Ne United Powerhouse 1
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/15/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[3] OSA 7th Elite Beckman
|
44
|
57
|
[2] Arena 7th Vanderschaaf
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/15/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[2] Team Factory Gold
|
47
|
41
|
[3] Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/15/22
7:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[4] Arena 7th Warpath
|
|
|
Bracket Loser B14
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 05/15/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[4] Play 4 Him Academy 7B Black
|
38
|
57
|
[3] Arena 7th Harris
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/15/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] SD Network Kasib
|
51
|
43
|
[1] Play 4 Him Academy 7B White
|
|
|