P1
|
Sat 04/30/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
5th/6th LES Bulldogs
|
27
|
28
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/30/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs
|
35
|
32
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/30/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Skilled Hoops - Kirkegaard
|
44
|
38
|
Showtime Hoopers 6th White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/30/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Pentagon Schoolers Gross
|
33
|
41
|
SW IA Impact Sandbothe/Harding
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/30/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Express United II
|
34
|
15
|
D. Long's Wolf Pack 6th Boys
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/30/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
5th/6th LES Bulldogs
|
34
|
40
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/30/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Team Factory
|
52
|
21
|
Skilled Hoops - Kirkegaard
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/30/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Western Thunder
|
59
|
25
|
Showtime Hoopers 6th White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/30/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
SW IA Impact Sandbothe/Harding
|
16
|
43
|
Omaha Eagles
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/30/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Pentagon Schoolers Gross
|
23
|
54
|
Unity
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/30/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Express United I
|
36
|
41
|
Jr Mustangs
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/30/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Western Thunder
|
30
|
66
|
Team Factory
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/30/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Unity
|
47
|
38
|
SW IA Impact Sandbothe/Harding
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/30/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Skilled Hoops - LaPointe/Luebbe
|
32
|
27
|
SAINTS SPORTS
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/30/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Ballaholics
|
39
|
35
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/30/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
5th/6th LES Bulldogs
|
32
|
36
|
Jr Mustangs
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/30/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Pentagon Schoolers Gross
|
28
|
63
|
Omaha Eagles
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/30/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
D. Long's Wolf Pack 6th Boys
|
14
|
29
|
Sandhills Select
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/30/22
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Showtime Hoopers 6th White
|
24
|
101
|
Team Factory
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/30/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Omaha Eagles
|
44
|
24
|
Unity
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/30/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
SAINTS SPORTS
|
21
|
39
|
Sandhills Select
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/30/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Skilled Hoops - LaPointe/Luebbe
|
29
|
31
|
D. Long's Wolf Pack 6th Boys
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/30/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Sandhills Select
|
47
|
40
|
Skilled Hoops - LaPointe/Luebbe
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/01/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[1] Jr Mustangs
|
15
|
0
|
[4] 5th/6th LES Bulldogs
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/01/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[2] Ballaholics
|
14
|
28
|
[3] Express United I
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/01/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[1] Omaha Eagles
|
35
|
24
|
[4] Pentagon Schoolers Gross
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/01/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[2] Unity
|
37
|
44
|
[3] SW IA Impact Sandbothe/Harding
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/01/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Western Thunder
|
41
|
50
|
Skilled Hoops - Kirkegaard
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/01/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[1] Team Factory
|
65
|
13
|
[4] Showtime Hoopers 6th White
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/01/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[2] Skilled Hoops - Kirkegaard
|
40
|
47
|
[3] Western Thunder
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/01/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[1] Jr Mustangs
|
41
|
26
|
[3] Express United I
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/01/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] Omaha Eagles
|
41
|
23
|
[3] SW IA Impact Sandbothe/Harding
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/01/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Sandhills Select
|
38
|
25
|
Express United II
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/01/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] Team Factory
|
61
|
26
|
[3] Western Thunder
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 05/01/22
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Express United II
|
36
|
25
|
SAINTS SPORTS
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/01/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
D. Long's Wolf Pack 6th Boys
|
33
|
27
|
SAINTS SPORTS
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/01/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Express United II
|
37
|
24
|
Skilled Hoops - LaPointe/Luebbe
|
|
|